Calendario

Mexico, 2015-06-10 06:58:40 | Redacción ESTO

[symple_accordion]

[symple_accordion_section title=”Jueves 11 de Junio”]

CHILE VS ECUADOR
GRUPO A-1
18:30 hrs CST
Estadio Nacional Julio Martínez Prádanos, Santiago de Chile
[/symple_accordion_section]

[symple_accordion_section title=”Viernes 12 de Junio”]

MÉXICO VS BOLIVIA
GRUPO A-2
18:30 hrs CST
Estadio Sausalito, Viña del Mar
[/symple_accordion_section]

[symple_accordion_section title=”Sábado 13 de Junio”]

URUGUAY VS JAMAICA
GRUPO B-3
14:00 hrs CST
Estadio Regional Calvo y Bascuñán, Antofagasta
[symple_divider style=”dashed” margin_top=”10″ margin_bottom=”10″]
ARGENTINA VS PARAGUAY
GRUPO B-4
16:30 hrs CST
Estadio La Portada de La Serena, La Serena
[/symple_accordion_section]

[symple_accordion_section title=”Domingo 14 de Junio”]

COLOMBIA VS VENEZUELA
GRUPO C-5
14:00 hrs CST
Estadio El Teniente, Rancagua
[symple_divider style=”dashed” margin_top=”10″ margin_bottom=”10″]
BRASIL VS PERÚ
GRUPO C-6
16:30 hrs CST
Estadio Germán Becker, Temuco
[/symple_accordion_section]

[symple_accordion_section title=”Lunes 15 de Junio”]

ECUADOR VS BOLIVIA
GRUPO A-7
16:00 hrs CST
Estadio Elías Figueroa, Valparaíso
[symple_divider style=”dashed” margin_top=”10″ margin_bottom=”10″]
CHILE VS MÉXICO
GRUPO A-8
18:30 hrs CST
Estadio Nacional, Santiago
[/symple_accordion_section]

[symple_accordion_section title=”Martes 16 de Junio”]

PARAGUAY VS JAMAICA
GRUPO B-9
16:00 hrs CST
Estadio Calvo y Bascuñán, Antofagasta
[symple_divider style=”dashed” margin_top=”10″ margin_bottom=”10″]
ARGENTINA VS URUGUAY
GRUPO B-10
18:30 hrs CST
Estadio La Portada, Serena
[/symple_accordion_section]

[symple_accordion_section title=”Miércoles 17 de Junio”]

BRASIL VS COLOMBIA
GRUPO C-11
19:00 hrs CST
Estadio Calvo y Bascuñán, Antofagasta
[/symple_accordion_section]

[symple_accordion_section title=”Jueves 18 de Junio”]

PERÚ VS VENEZUELA
GRUPO C-12
18:30 hrs CST
Estadio La Portada, Serena
[/symple_accordion_section]

[symple_accordion_section title=”Viernes 19 de Junio”]

MÉXICO VS ECUADOR
GRUPO A-13
16:00 hrs CST
Estadio El Teniente, Rancagua
[symple_divider style=”dashed” margin_top=”10″ margin_bottom=”10″]
CHILE VS BOLIVIA
GRUPO A-14
18:30 hrs CST
Nacional, Santiago
[/symple_accordion_section]

[symple_accordion_section title=”Sábado 20 de Junio”]

URUGUAY VS PARAGUAY
GRUPO B-15
14:00 hrs CST
Estadio La Portada, Serena
[symple_divider style=”dashed” margin_top=”10″ margin_bottom=”10″]
ARGENTINA VS JAMAICA
GRUPO B-16
16:30 hrs CST
Estadio Sausalito, Viña del Mar
[/symple_accordion_section]

[symple_accordion_section title=”Domingo 21 de Junio”]

COLOMBIA VS PERÚ
GRUPO C-17
14:00 hrs CST
Estadio Germán Becker, Temuco
[symple_divider style=”dashed” margin_top=”10″ margin_bottom=”10″]
BRASIL VS VENEZUELA
GRUPO C-18
16:30 hrs CST
Estadio Monumental, Santiago
[/symple_accordion_section]

[symple_accordion_section title=”Miércoles 24 de Junio”]

CHILE VS URUGUAY
CUARTOS DE FINAL
18:30 hrs CST
Estadio Nacional Julio Martínez Prádanos, Santiago de Chile
[/symple_accordion_section]

[symple_accordion_section title=”Jueves 25 de Junio”]

BOLIVIA VS PERÚ
CUARTOS DE FINAL
18:30 hrs CST
Estadio Municipal Bicentenario Germán Becker, Temuco
[/symple_accordion_section]

[symple_accordion_section title=”Viernes 26 de Junio”]

ARGENTINA VS COLOMBIA
CUARTOS DE FINAL
18:30 hrs CST
Estadio Sausalito, Viña del Mar
[/symple_accordion_section]

[symple_accordion_section title=”Sábado 27 de Junio”]

BRASIL VS PARAGUAY
CUARTOS DE FINAL
18:30 hrs CST
Estadio Municipal Alcaldesa Ester Roa Rebolledo, Concepción
[/symple_accordion_section]

[symple_accordion_section title=”Lunes 29 de Junio”]

CHILE VS PERÚ
SEMIFINAL
18:30 hrs CST
Estadio Nacional Julio Martínez Prádanos, Santiago de Chile
[/symple_accordion_section]

[symple_accordion_section title=”Martes 30 de Junio”]

ARGENTINA VS PARAGUAY
SEMIFINAL
18:30 hrs CST
Estadio Municipal Alcaldesa Ester Roa Rebolledo, Concepción
[/symple_accordion_section]

[symple_accordion_section title=”Viernes 3 de Julio”]

PERÚ VS PARAGUAY
TERCER LUGAR
18:30 hrs CST
Estadio Municipal Alcaldesa Ester Roa Rebolledo, Concepción
[/symple_accordion_section]

[symple_accordion_section title=”Sábado 4 de Julio”]

CHILE VS ARGENTINA
FINAL
15:00 hrs CST
Estadio Nacional Julio Martínez Prádanos, Santiago de Chile
[/symple_accordion_section]
[/symple_accordion]